GPAL 2020

Felicitaciones

CANDIDATOSPROCEDENCIAESCUELASMAESTROS
Adriana Beatríz Petillo PazArgentinaEstudio Alba Serra Alba Serra
Agustina Soledad GonzálezArgentinaEstudio Open BalletLorena Bello
Alma VicenteArgentinaEscuela Superior de Danzas KimeyAlejandra Rovira
Azul Morena ArdizzoneArgentinaInstito Superiro de Arte - Teatro ColónSilvina Vacarelli
Beatríz Castanho StoriBrasilClass Escola de Dança e ArtigosIrvin Baron
Belinda Bartoli CasaArgentinaEstudio Open BalletLorena Bello
Bianca Anabella Finos BarragánArgentinaSeminario Pcial de Ballet de Santa FeMaria Elisabeth Sture
Bianca BoniniArgentinaEstudio de Danzas Rosalia y Añejandra SanchoRosalia Sancho
Clara Romero FernándezArgentinaSeminario de Danzas Nora IrinovaRosalia Sancho
Evangelina BraunArgentinaEscuela Superior de Danzas KimeySantander - Rovira
Federica AscencioArgentinaEstudio XXI MendozaSilvana Rodríguez
Giuliana Sol PalmieriArgentinaDanza Ballet San MartínBarbara Yacobone
Jazmín ArrietaArgentinaKoi BalletCariña Odisio
Josefina María Coll ArrúaChileStudio de Ballet Cecilia ArrúaCecilia Arrúa
Juana Sofía VieyraArgentinaEscuela de Ballet Adriana SoriaAdriana Soria
Luz Mariam SidiArgentinaArte XXI EstudioMariángeles Alé
Macarena Sandoval FerrariArgentinaSeminario Provincial de Ballet de Santa FeMaria Elisabeth Sture
María Belén HernándezArgentinaMoebius Escuela de DanzasVirginia Gutiérrez
María Fe Bachero CorderoParaguayAcademia Nucleo de Arte y DanzaAlba Cordero
Mia ParmigianoArgentinaISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínYacobone - Cirelli
Mía Frías PiccioneArgentinaFundacion Bajo Jardin de TucumánAlejandra Deza
Mora Balut ArgentinaDanza Ballet San MartínBárbara Yacovone - Leonel Cirelli
Oriana Nicole Acuña RojasArgentinaISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínBárbara Yacovone - Leonel Cirelli
Paloma MuzzachiodiArgentinaEstudio de Arte Carla TistaCarla Tista
Serena MancinelliArgentinaKoi BalletCarina Odisio
Sofía Camila CastilloArgentinaISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínBarbara Yacobone - Leonel Cirelli
Sofía DávalosArgentinaISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínBarbara Yacobone
Sol AhusbordeArgentinaISATC - Dance & ActXimena Gutiérrez
Zoe Marlene Arévalo SauliArgentinaKoi BalletCarina Odisio
CANDIDATOSPROCEDENCIAESCUELASMAESTROS
Abigaíl Orellana RodríguezArgentinaISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínBárbara Yacobone
Abril Camila AltamirandaArgentinaFundación Bajo Jardín de TucumánAlejandra Deza
Ada Teresa de Jesús ChananArgentinaEstudio de Danzas Rosalia y Alejandra SanchoRosalia Sancho
Agustina BordenaveArgentinaEstudio de Danzas Magenia MugicaMaria Eugenia Mugica
Ambar Luz EcheverzArgentinaEstudio de Danzas Rosalia y Alejandra SanchoRosalia Sancho
Ariana Revilla CardonaBoliviaCap DanzaMagali Rodriguez
Azul Guadalupe ColantuonoArgentinaISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínBárbara Yacobone
Camila Ma. Ambrueso FuroreArgentinaDanza Ballet San MartínBárbara Yacobone
Catalina MenéndezArgentinaEstudio Open BalletLorena Bello
Celeste Abigail PalumboArgentinaISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínBárbara Yacobone
Celina Ailén VergaraArgentinaEscuela de Ballet Adriana SoriaAdriana Soria
Clara AguileraArgentinaEstudio XXIMariela Espinosa
Cynthia Nicole KocherengoArgentinaEstudio Open BalletLorena Bello
Dana SosoArgentinaKoi BalletCarina Odisio
Delfina Doña BrusadelliArgentinaDance & Act
Ximena Gutiérrez
Enriqueta BracamonteArgentinaEstudio Open BalletLorena Bello
Eva María RacioppiArgeninaISA Teatro Colon - Arte XXI EstudioMariángeles Alé
Evangelina Dulce MartinaArgentinaInstituto Superior de Arte Teatro ColónAngel Gómez
Florencia PutallázArgentinaEstudio Open BalletLorena Bello
Florencia SchefferArgentinaEscuela Superior de Danzas KimeyAlejandra Rovira
Francesca ModiArgentinaEscuela de Ballet de Verónica TurtolaVeronica Turtola
Gricel PollaArgentinaISATC - Ballet Estudio de Buenos AiresPaula Arguelles
Gudalupe Polo DomínguezArgentinaISATC - Dance & ActXimena Gutiérrez
Josefina ArtoniArgentinaTrobada Escuela de ArteJuliana Ulla
Juana BoariArgentinaDanzas Silvia MarchesiniSilvia Marchesini - Constanza Saino
Julieta Cruces HerreraChileAcademia de Ballet Paulina MonasterioPaulina Herrera
Karolina Fiuza PereiraBrasilEspaço Étoiles de La DanseRonaldo Martins
Lara IbargueingoitíaArgentinaEstudio de Danza Magenia MugicaMagenia Mugica
Lola PatochiArgentinaEstudio Verónica AlabauVerónica Alabau
Lourdes Elena Gonzalez AudineArgentinaISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínBárbara Yacobone
Lourdes Ma. Fernández MarconArgentinaEstudio de Danza Magenia MugicaMaria Eugenia Múgica
Luna SalmazoBrasilEspaço Étoiles de La DanseRonaldo Martins
Maitena Sofía OviedoArgentinaEscuela de Ballet y Teatro MusicalCandela García Schwarcz
Maria Belen GeiserArgentinaAlegrodanza Estudio de BalletJulieta Lancellotti - Leonardo Martínez
Mariana Sanhueza AlarcónChileStudio de Ballet Cecilia ArrúaCecilia Arrúa
Nadia BerrinoArgentinaKoi BalletCarina Odisio
Nara Ma. Belen Gallardo BoylerArgentinaISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínBárbara Yacobone
Pablo Francisco Ripani MonzónArgentinaISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínBárbara Yacobone
Paulina DelgadoArgentinaSeminario de Danzas Clasicas N. IrinovaAna Sadir
Paz LodoloArgentinaEstudio Arte Carla TistaCarla Tista
Serena SimesArgentinaSeminario de Danzas Clasicas Nora IrinovaAna Sadir
Sofia Ma. de la Claridad di NubilaArgentinaInstituto Superior de Arte del Teatro ColónSilvina Vaccarelli
Sol BulaArgentinaInstituto de Danzas Silvia MarchesiniConstanza Saino
Valentina CataláArgentinaEstudio de Danzas FerrazzanoErica Ferrazzano
Valentina KuchenArgentinaISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínBárbara Yacobone
Xiomara Txaro Manen OyarzabalArgentinaInstituto Superior de Arte del Teatro ColónAna Valeria Guerra
Wild Flores RojasChileEscuela de Ballet Corp. Cultural de AntofagastaHéctor Patiño
Abigaíl Orellana RodríguezArgentina ISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínBárbara Yacobone
CANDIDATOSPROCEDENCIAESCUELAMAESTROS
Agustín Maximiliano DíazArgentinaEscuela de Ballet Adriana SoriaAdriana Soria
Antonio LeboransArgentinaISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínBárbara Yacobone
Arthur GiglioliBrasilEscola de Dança do Theatro Municipal SP BrasilFellipe Camarotto
Brisa Ariana RojasArgentinaEstudio Open BalletLorena Bello
Candelaria RodríguezArgentinaBallet Estudio VGLJose Varela - Verónica Loiácono
Catalina MinardiArgentinaSeminario de Danzas Nora IrinovaRosalia Sancho
Charo MartínezArgentinaEstudio de Danzas Magenia MugicaMaría Eugenia Mugica
David Rivas RilloArgentinaISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínBárbara Yacobone
Estefanía Tais OntanillaArgentinaKoi BalletCarina Odisio
Gianna Martina BolloliArgentinaEscuela de Ballet Adriana SoriaAdriana Soria
Isadora Pietrobon SékulaBrasilClass Escola de Dança e ArtigosIrvin Baron
Juan Luís FernándezArgentinaSeminario de Danza Clásica "Nora Irinova"Noel Rohner
Lucía CosmeArgentinaKoi BalletCarina Odisio
Lucía Tovalin ToscanoArgentinaISATC- Danza Ballet San MartínBárbara Yacobone
Luiza Pacheco CarpinteiroBrasilPas de Deux Escola de DançaRichard Gonçalves
Ma Pilar Gómez CapózzoloArgentinaSeminario Pcial de Ballet de Santa FeMaría Elisabeth Sture
María Renata CardeliArgentinaEstudio de Danzas FerrazzanoErica Ferrazzano
María Sol GianasiArgentinaInstituto Superior de Arte Teatro ColónValeria Brizuela
Nathália Silva do CarmoBrasilEscola de Danca Teatro Municipal de Säo PauloFellipe Camarotto
Renata Lombardi FrasesChileEscuela de Ballet Andrea AedoAndrea Aedo Casarino
Sofía Micaela MolinaArgentinaEscuela de Ballet Adriana SoriaAdriana Soria
Valentina LapaArgentinaSeminario de Danzas Nora IrinovaRosalia Sancho

Importante

Niños y jóvenes «NO seleccionados » serán bienvenidos en el Concurso Danzamerica ONLINE..!

Más información